February

   
Wed 2.20
Reverend Horton Heat

ANTONE'S PRESENTS

Reverend Horton Heat

Big Sandy

Voodoo Glow Skulls

Delta Bombers

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 2.21
Reverend Horton Heat

ANTONE'S PRESENTS

Reverend Horton Heat

Big Sandy

Voodoo Glow Skulls

Delta Bombers

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 2.22
Donavon Frankenreiter

MOHAWK PRESENTS

Donavon Frankenreiter

John Craigie

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 2.23
Hayes Carll

ANTONE'S PRESENTS

Hayes Carll

Ben Dickey

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sold Out

Sun 2.24
Mon 2.25
Blue Monday with Soul Man Sam & The S.M.S. Band

ANTONE'S PRESENTS

Blue Monday with Soul Man Sam & The S.M.S. Band

James Bullard

6:30 pm

21 and Over

Brad Stivers

ANTONE'S PRESENTS

Brad Stivers

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Tue 2.26
Antone's Big Trio

CUSTOMER APPRECIATION DAY - FREE SHOW AND $2 LONE STARS!

Antone's Big Trio

The Ruins

6:30 pm

21 and Over

Free

Lindsay Beaver

ANTONE'S PRESENTS

Lindsay Beaver

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Wed 2.27
Thu 2.28
  

March

     
Fri 3.1
Mardi Gras Weekend with Betty Harris + Tomar & the FCs

ANTONE'S PRESENTS

Mardi Gras Weekend with Betty Harris + Tomar & the FCs

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 3.2
Sun 3.3
Mike Morgan, Hank Mowery & Troy Amoro

ANTONE'S PRESENTS

Mike Morgan, Hank Mowery & Troy Amoro

9:30 pm

21 and Over

Free

Mon 3.4
Tue 3.5
Wed 3.6
Thu 3.7
Fri 3.8
Sat 3.9
Sun 3.10
Mon 3.11
Tue 3.12
Wed 3.13
Thu 3.14
Fri 3.15
Sat 3.16
Sun 3.17
Mon 3.18
Brad Stivers

ANTONE'S PRESENTS

Brad Stivers

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Tue 3.19
Antone's Big Trio

CUSTOMER APPRECIATION DAY - FREE SHOW AND $2 LONE STARS!

Antone's Big Trio

6:30 pm

21 and Over

Free

Lindsay Beaver

ANTONE'S PRESENTS

Lindsay Beaver

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Wed 3.20
Eric Gales

ANTONE'S PRESENTS

Eric Gales

Red On Yellow

Arnold & the Hitmen

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 3.21
Mipso and River Whyless

C3 PRESENTS

Mipso and River Whyless

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 3.22
Seth Walker (Early Show)

ANTONE'S PRESENTS

Seth Walker (Early Show)

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Tameca Jones

ANTONE'S PRESENTS

Tameca Jones

TBD

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 3.23
Mudhoney

ANTONE'S PRESENTS

Mudhoney

Cherubs

XETAS

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sold Out

Sun 3.24
Mon 3.25
Brad Stivers

ANTONE'S PRESENTS

Brad Stivers

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Tue 3.26
Antone's Big Trio

CUSTOMER APPRECIATION DAY - FREE SHOW AND $2 LONE STARS!

Antone's Big Trio

6:30 pm

21 and Over

Free

Lindsay Beaver

ANTONE'S PRESENTS

Lindsay Beaver

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Wed 3.27
Thu 3.28
The Texas Horns

ANTONE'S PRESENTS

The Texas Horns

6:30 pm

21 and Over

John "Papa" Gros

ANTONE'S PRESENTS

John "Papa" Gros

9:30 pm

Fri 3.29
Sat 3.30
Sun 3.31
      

April

 
Mon 4.1
Tue 4.2
Wed 4.3
Teresa James

ANTONE'S PRESENTS

Teresa James

6:30 pm

21 and Over

Thu 4.4
Ghost Light

MOHAWK PRESENTS

Ghost Light

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 4.5
Flow Tribe, Shamarr Allen & The Underdawgs

ANTONE'S PRESENTS

Flow Tribe

Shamarr Allen & The Underdawgs

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 4.6
Sun 4.7
Mon 4.8
Tue 4.9
Wed 4.10
Thu 4.11
Jenny and the Mexicats

ANTONE'S PRESENTS

Jenny and the Mexicats

Superfónicos

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 4.12
Sat 4.13
Sun 4.14
Mon 4.15
William Bell

ANTONE'S PRESENTS

William Bell

The Original Brown Sugar

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 4.16
Strand of Oaks

C3 PRESENTS

Strand of Oaks

Brent Cowles

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 4.17
Thu 4.18
Jesse: I <3 Tour

C3 PRESENTS

Jesse: I <3 Tour

Goody Grace

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 4.19
Sat 4.20
Avey Tare

MARGIN WALKER PRESENTS

Avey Tare

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 4.21
Mon 4.22
Tue 4.23
Emily King

ANTONE'S PRESENTS

Emily King

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 4.24
The Wild Reeds

C3 PRESENTS

The Wild Reeds

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 4.25
Fri 4.26
Sat 4.27
Sun 4.28
The Marias

C3 PRESENTS

The Marias

8:00 pm

Mon 4.29
Tue 4.30
    

May

   
Wed 5.1
Thu 5.2
Liz Cooper & The Stampede

C3 PRESENTS

Liz Cooper & The Stampede

Briston Maroney

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 5.3
Parker Millsap

ANTONE'S PRESENTS

Parker Millsap

Anthony da Costa

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 5.4
Sun 5.5
Mon 5.6
Tue 5.7
Wed 5.8
Thu 5.9
Fri 5.10
Lost Dog Street Band

ANTONE'S PRESENTS

Lost Dog Street Band

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 5.11
Big Sam's Funky Nation

ANTONE'S PRESENTS

Big Sam's Funky Nation

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 5.12
Wild Belle

C3 PRESENTS

Wild Belle

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 5.13
Lady Lamb

C3 PRESENTS

Lady Lamb

Katie Von Schleicher

Benjamin Lazar Davis

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 5.14
Wed 5.15
Thu 5.16
LÉON - You and I Tour

ONES TO WATCH PRESENTS

LÉON - You and I Tour

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 5.17
Sat 5.18
Sun 5.19
Mon 5.20
Tue 5.21
Wed 5.22
Thu 5.23
Fri 5.24
Sat 5.25
Sun 5.26
Mon 5.27
Tue 5.28
Wed 5.29
Thu 5.30
Fri 5.31
 

June

      
Sat 6.1
Sun 6.2
Mon 6.3
Tue 6.4
Wed 6.5
Thu 6.6
Fri 6.7
Sat 6.8
Weyes Blood

C3 PRESENTS

Weyes Blood

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 6.9
Draco Rosa

C3 PRESENTS

Draco Rosa

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 6.10
Tue 6.11
Wed 6.12
Thu 6.13
Fri 6.14
Sat 6.15
Sun 6.16
Mon 6.17
Tue 6.18
Wed 6.19
Thu 6.20
Fri 6.21
Sat 6.22
Sun 6.23
Mon 6.24
Tue 6.25
Wed 6.26
Thu 6.27
Sticky Fingers - Yours To Keep Album Tour

ONES TO WATCH PRESENTS

Sticky Fingers - Yours To Keep Album Tour

8:00 pm

18 and Over